Competition name
Group 1 - Game file
Site
Start date
18/11/2017
City
End date
18/11/2017
Country
England
Pairing system
Swiss
Organisation
Arbiter
Group 1
Player list
Ranking
Layout 1
XRef
Game file
Progress
History
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Game file
1
2
3
4
5
1
Aarnavh Trivedi
34w1
16b½
28w1
13b1
10b1
2
DANIEL CHEN
33b1
11w1
7b1
10w½
3b1
3
RAKYMBERGEN SERIK
15w1
win
9b1
4b1
2w0
4
SHIVAM AGRAWAL
25b1
12w1
32b1
3w0
19b1
5
JOE HIRST
23w1
21b1
10w0
29b1
16w1
6
TARINI JAYAWARNA
29w0
47b1
34w1
15b1
22w1
7
JOSEPH HURST
27w1
37b1
2w0
24b1
25w1
8
MOHAMMED BENHAMIDA
46b1
22w1
13w½
16b½
26b1
9
IDHANT LODHA
45b1
24w1
3w0
28b½
29w1
10
UMAR SYED
39b1
26w1
5b1
2b½
1w0
11
LUCIAN COX
40w1
2b0
35w½
44b1
28w1
12
SIDDHARTH VENKATANARAYANAN
41w1
4b0
27w1
31b1
13w½
13
ADAM TARLING
36b1
19w1
8b½
1w0
12b½
14
RAGHAV VAIDYA
26b0
44w0
50b1
46w1
34b1
15
REBECCA CORREA
3b0
39w1
45b1
6w0
36b1
16
KYLE PELLING
48b1
1w½
44b1
8w½
5b0
17
BEN CROSBY
win
43b1
29w0
25w0
45b1
18
RORY CONNER
38w1
28b0
33w0
47b1
35w1
19
ALEXANDER RICHARDS
52w1
13b0
23w1
33b1
4w0
20
DANIEL ASERKOFF
47w1
29b½
31w0
35b½
33w1
21
DENZEL SUPATAN
49w1
5w0
36b1
26w0
38b1
22
MAYA McMAHON
30w1
8b0
38w1
32w1
6b0
23
BHUVAN JUMANI
5b0
41w1
19b0
48w1
32b1
24
JOSEPH LEAKE
51w1
9b0
30w1
7w0
31b1
25
ISAAC WOOD
4w0
49b1
37w1
17b1
7b0
26
ROHAN PAL
14w1
10b0
43w1
21b1
8w0
27
BENTLEY PILTON BRANDES
7b0
53w1
12b0
42w1
44w1
28
ATHUR DANNATT
42b1
18w1
1b0
9w½
11b0
29
ARJUJNA MENDIS
6b1
20w½
17b1
5w0
9b0
30
AARUSH SENTHIL
22b0
46w1
24b0
45w½
43w1
31
CAMERON HILL
35w1
32b0
20b1
12w0
24w0
32
EVIE MAHER
50b1
31w1
4w0
22b0
23w0
33
CONNOR W K FORD
2w0
40b1
18b1
19w0
20b0
34
HARI CHOWDHURY
1b0
48w1
6b0
39w1
14w0
35
JASON LV
31b0
50w1
11b½
20w½
18b0
36
SOHPIE REES
13w0
52b1
21w0
40b1
15w0
37
SEBI MARSDEN
53b1
7w0
25b0
38w0
51b1
38
BHARGAV CHAND MYNENI
18b0
42w1
22b0
37b1
21w0
39
GEORGE CHOWDHURY
10w0
15b0
49w1
34b0
52w1
40
LUKE RYAN
11b0
33w0
53b1
36w0
46b1
41
DAVID RICHARDS
12b0
23b0
47w0
49w1
48b1
42
SACHIN RAGU
28w0
38b0
bye
27b0
47w1
43
RAINA JITHENDRA
44b½
17w0
26b0
50w1
30b0
44
SAM BURCHETT
43w½
14b1
16w0
11w0
27b0
45
KIRAN NAIDOO
9w0
51b1
15w0
30b½
17w0
46
FRASER YANG−TURNER
8w0
30b0
52w1
14b0
40w0
47
JUDE BENHAMIDA
20b0
6w0
41b1
18w0
42b0
48
BENJAMIN TANGRI
16w0
34b0
51w1
23b0
41w0
49
AUGUSTE SARAKAUSKAITE
21b0
25w0
39b0
41b0
bye
50
AJAY KUMAR
32w0
35b0
14w0
43b0
53w1
51
WILLIAM TANGRI
24b0
45w0
48b0
bye
37w0
52
SPENCER YANG−TURNER
19b0
36w0
46b0
53w1
39b0
53
GABIJA SARAKAUSKAITE
37w0
27b0
40w0
52b0
50b0
Generated by Sevilla ©
JBF Software